Basketball 2019/20 Results


Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Springfield 16
12u travel (ACC Girls) 32
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 15
    Prospect Park 12
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
     Collingdale 26
14u travel (NBA Girls) 10
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Winner Norwood2/Tinicum 22
12u travel (ACC Girls) 35
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Huskies (Big East Boys) 26
Eagles (Big East Boys) 37
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
14u travel (NBA Girls) 37
    Ridley 1 31
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Huskies (Big East Boys) 39
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 23
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 19
Eagles (Big East Boys) 35
 
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 18
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 36
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Lansdowne 51
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 57
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 10
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 23
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 38
Panthers (Big East Boys) 19
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 33
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 39
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
Friars (Big East Boys) 34
Eagles (Big East Boys) 54
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 28
Huskies (Big East Boys) 38
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Collingdale 2 31
12u travel (ACC Girls) 29
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 19
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 22
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 22
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 17
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Collingdale 17
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 16
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 35
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 37
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 16
Friars (Big East Boys) 28
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Springfield 28
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 23
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Prospect Park Gaspreo 52
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 59
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bonnies (A-10) 21
Spiders (A-10) 40
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 40
Panthers (ACC Boys) 57
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Collingdale 0
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 11
    Springfield 13
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 24
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 10
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Panthers (Big East Boys) 33
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 34
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Huskies (Big East Boys) 34
Eagles (Big East Boys) 37
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Clifton 21
14u travel (NBA Girls) 24
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Norwood 2 24
12u travel (ACC Girls) 33
 
Thursday, February 20, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Panthers (ACC Boys) 55
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 40
 
Thursday, February 20, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
12u travel (ACC Girls) 22
    Tinicum 12
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Clifton 39
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 72
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Collingdale 27
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 11
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Aldan 35
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 59
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers (ACC Boys) 47
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 42
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers (Big East Boys) 43
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 42
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 32
Eagles (Big East Boys) 35
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 31
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 45
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawks (A-10) 51
Spiders (A-10) 53
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 3
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Norwood 1 6
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 38
Friars (Big East Boys) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 19
Huskies (Big East Boys) 29
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 17
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 21
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 22
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 25
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 21
 
Friday, February 14, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Clifton 2 13
12u travel (ACC Girls) 46
 
Thursday, February 13, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rockets (NBA Boys) 29
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 41
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 34
Panthers (ACC Boys) 52
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 43
Eagles (ACC Boys) 35
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 43
Rockets (NBA Boys) 30
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 24
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 43
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tigers (ACC Boys) 16
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 34
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 37
Celtics (NBA Boys) 36
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lakers (NBA Boys) 27
Rockets (NBA Boys) 35
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 42
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 47
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tigers (ACC Boys) 37
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 28
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 6
    Prospect Park 1 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Musketeers (A-10) 30
Spiders (A-10) 32
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Friars (Big East Boys) 31
Eagles (Big East Boys) 33
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 23
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 19
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Panthers (Big East Boys) 36
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 32
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 30
Huskies (Big East Boys) 37
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 26
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 28
 
Friday, February 7, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Glenolden 1 19
12u travel (ACC Girls) 28
 
Thursday, February 6, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
14u travel (NBA Girls) 35
    Collingdale 42
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lakers (NBA Boys) 47
Sixers (NBA Boys) 45
 
Monday, February 3, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 58
    Aldan 43
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 13
    Prospect Park 11
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 10
    Drexel Hill 0
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Norwood 1 10
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 7
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 28
Pirates (Big East Boys) 12
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Eagles (Big East Boys) 45
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 21
Friars (Big East Boys) 24
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Panthers (Big East Boys) 26
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 29
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 33
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 51
Huskies (Big East Boys) 36
 
Friday, January 31, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 53
    Tinicum 34
 
Friday, January 31, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Norwood 26
14u travel (NBA Girls) 20
 
Friday, January 31, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Prospect Park 2 24
12u travel (ACC Girls) 22
 
Thursday, January 30, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 23
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 15
 
Thursday, January 30, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 22
Tigers (ACC Boys) 20
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Eagles (ACC Boys) 40
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 34
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 45
Panthers (ACC Boys) 27
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 54
Sixers (NBA Boys) 67
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 31
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 34
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Clifton 13
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 53
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 10
    Prospect Park 12
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 25
Panthers (ACC Boys) 51
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 35
Eagles (ACC Boys) 47
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Tigers (ACC Boys) 30
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 32
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Glenolden 2 8
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 4
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
12u travel (ACC Girls) 28
    Springfield 7
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 21
    Springfield 32
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 24
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 39
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Panthers (Big East Boys) 27
Eagles (Big East Boys) 49
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 25
Friars (Big East Boys) 32
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 35
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 15
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 26
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 30
 
Thursday, January 23, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lakers (NBA Boys) 52
Celtics (NBA Boys) 53
 
Thursday, January 23, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 36
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 39
 
Thursday, January 23, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
12u travel (ACC Girls) 40
    Glenolden 2 13
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sixers (NBA Boys) 38
Lakers (NBA Boys) 42
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 24
Eagles (ACC Boys) 43
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 31
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 40
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
14u travel (NBA Girls) 33
    Glenolden 25
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rockets (NBA Boys) 53
Celtics (NBA Boys) 34
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 34
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 31
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Tinicum 45
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 43
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lakers (NBA Boys) 49
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 44
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sixers (NBA Boys) 40
Celtics (NBA Boys) 41
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 18
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 27
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Panthers (ACC Boys) 41
Tigers (ACC Boys) 30
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 36
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 25
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Eagles (ACC Boys) 30
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 34
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
12u travel (ACC Girls) 0
    Clifton 1 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 38
Friars (Big East Boys) 17
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 23
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 33
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 8
    Tinicum 2 8
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 45
    Collingdale 50
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Huskies (Big East Boys) 27
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 22
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
14u travel (NBA Girls) 25
    Folcroft 12
 
Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rockets (NBA Boys) 45
Lakers (NBA Boys) 52
 
Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 32
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 33
 
Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 44
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 21
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sixers (NBA Boys) 39
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 48
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 24
Panthers (ACC Boys) 18
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 35
Tigers (ACC Boys) 43
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rockets (NBA Boys) 53
Sixers (NBA Boys) 36
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 56
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 28
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Norwood Monastra 43
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 46
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 22
Rockets (NBA Boys) 59
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Celtics (NBA Boys) 34
Lakers (NBA Boys) 28
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Eagles (ACC Boys) 27
Panthers (ACC Boys) 42
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 10
    Prospect Park 1 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spiders (A-10) 51
Bulldogs (A-10) 42
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 19
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 43
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
12u travel (ACC Girls) 0
    Norwood 1 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 29
Tigers (ACC Boys) 28
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 34
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 43
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 10
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 29
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
14u travel (NBA Girls) 24
    Ridley 3 25
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 23
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 29
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Pirates (Big East Boys) 24
Panthers (Big East Boys) 27
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 30
Eagles (Big East Boys) 50
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Friars (Big East Boys) 28
Huskies (Big East Boys) 39
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 24
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 29
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Prospect Park 17
14u travel (NBA Girls) 20
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Prospect Park 1 12
12u travel (ACC Girls) 14
 
Thursday, January 9, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lakers (NBA Boys) 35
Sixers (NBA Boys) 38
 
Thursday, January 9, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Panthers (ACC Boys) 46
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 41
 
Thursday, January 9, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 29
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 39
 
Thursday, January 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 28
    Collingdale 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Celtics (NBA Boys) 41
Rockets (NBA Boys) 39
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 25
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 28
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Eagles (ACC Boys) 53
Tigers (ACC Boys) 41
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 43
Lakers (NBA Boys) 34
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 41
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 18
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
16u Boys travel (16u boys travel basketball) 56
    Folcroft 1 61
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Collingdale 10
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 12
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 32
Celtics (NBA Boys) 27
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakers (NBA Boys) 17
Rockets (NBA Boys) 33
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HP 10u Carty (Big East Girls) 10
    Prospect Park 19
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 11
    Collingdale 11
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 42
Panthers (ACC Boys) 39
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Spiders (A-10) 26
Flyers (A-10) 36
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
12u travel (ACC Girls) 28
    Collingdale 1 21
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tigers (ACC Boys) 38
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 22
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 49
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 26
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Eagles (ACC Boys) 41
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 18
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Springfield 21
HP 10u Klein (Big East Girls) 17
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Drexel Hill 2
8u Girls travel (8u Girls travel) 18
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 33
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 29
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 25
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 22
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 21
Pirates (Big East Boys) 13
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Friars (Big East Boys) 20
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 18
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Huskies (Big East Boys) 34
Panthers (Big East Boys) 29
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Tinicum 14
14u travel (NBA Girls) 32
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Wynnewood 6
12u travel (ACC Girls) 33
 
Thursday, January 2, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 45
Sixers (NBA Boys) 14
 
Thursday, January 2, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 29
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 32
 
Thursday, January 2, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tigers (ACC Boys) 30
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 38
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 6
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 16
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 36
Panthers (Big East Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Eagles (Big East Boys) 31
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 32
Pirates (Big East Boys) 13
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 21
Friars (Big East Boys) 25
 
Thursday, December 19, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sixers (NBA Boys) 41
Rockets (NBA Boys) 50
 
Thursday, December 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 25
Panthers (ACC Boys) 35
 
Thursday, December 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 45
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 24
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Celtics (NBA Boys) 32
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 29
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 41
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 29
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Celtics (NBA Boys) 42
Sixers (NBA Boys) 43
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spiders (A-10) 24
Minutemen (A-10) 16
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rockets (NBA Boys) 34
Pelicans (NBA Boys) 47
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 15
Eagles (ACC Boys) 0
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 16
Tigers (ACC Boys) 25
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 37
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 18
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Panthers (ACC Boys) 32
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 27
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 14
Huskies (Big East Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 17
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 21
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 21
Eagles (Big East Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Friars (Big East Boys) 13
Panthers (Big East Boys) 32
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lakers (NBA Boys) 33
Celtics (NBA Boys) 35
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 49
Eagles (ACC Boys) 51
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 15
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 0
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sixers (NBA Boys) 66
Lakers (NBA Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rockets (NBA Boys) 34
Celtics (NBA Boys) 27
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Spiders (A-10) 32
Owls (A-10) 23
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolfpack (ACC Boys) 26
Hurricanes (ACC Boys) 17
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tigers (ACC Boys) 23
Fighting Irish (ACC Boys) 29
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Terrapins (ACC Boys) 35
Eagles (ACC Boys) 22
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Panthers (ACC Boys) 24
Cavaliers (ACC Boys) 15
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Orangemen (ACC Boys) 31
Blue Devils (ACC Boys) 34
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 30
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 25
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Eagles (Big East Boys) 29
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 14
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Huskies (Big East Boys) 39
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 18
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 36
Pirates (Big East Boys) 18
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 19
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 23
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Explorers (A-10) 29
Spiders (A-10) 23
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Bonnies (A-10) 24
Hawks (A-10) 24
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Huskies (Big East Boys) 25
Wildcats (Big East Boys) 16
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hoyas (Big East Boys) 16
Scarlet Knights (Big East Boys) 17
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue Demons (Big East Boys) 14
Orangemen (Big East Boys) 27
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Friars (Big East Boys) 19
Red Storm (Big East Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Eagles (Big East Boys) 42
Pirates (Big East Boys) 17
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Crusaders (Big East Boys) 15
Panthers (Big East Boys) 22