2020 Tournament Results


Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 36
    Media 50
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 53
    BYC 26
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 5:40pm
Final
    Spartans 30
8th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 32
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
3rd Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 31
    Interboro 28
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:40pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 60
    Ridley 39
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 12:05pm
Final
    Chester 56
5th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 28
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
3rd Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 34
    Lansdowne 32
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:35pm
Final
    Media 37
5th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 24
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:40pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 56
    Phoenixville 24
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:55pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 46
    Phoenix 26
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 5:45pm
Final
5th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 25
    Chichester 15
 
Thursday, March 5, 2020 @ 6:55pm
Final
    BYC Pierson 32
5th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 40
 
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 @ 8:05pm
Final
    Bucs 26
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 48
 
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 @ 6:55pm
Final
4th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 28
    Ridley 32
 
Monday, March 2, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 64
    Ridley 49
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 62
    Springfield 28
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 72
    Nether 16
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 6:20pm
Final
    Spartans 36
8th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 38
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 54
    Aston 32
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
7th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 38
    Brookhaven 33
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
4th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 26
    Marple 31
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 9:10pm
Final
    Spartans 33
8th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 32
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 8:15pm
Final
    BYC Jags 50
7th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 27
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 7:10pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 60
    Interboro 28
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 8:05pm
Final
8th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 42
    BYC 50
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
4th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 15
    GV Ballerz 38
 
Monday, February 24, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 46
    Ridley 27
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 42
    GV Jags 24
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 45
    Nether 22
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Plymouth 39
3rd Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 15
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:50am
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 39
    Warriors 22
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
    Kedron Green 17
3rd Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:45am
Final
    Springfield 33
5th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 23
 
Friday, February 21, 2020 @ 6:05pm
Final
    BYC 44
5th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 25
 
Thursday, February 20, 2020 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Ridley 9
3rd Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 23
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Jags 47
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 51
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 49
    SJ 37
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 33
    ChiChester 19
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 44
    St John's 19
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 42
    Forest Hill 32
 
Friday, February 7, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (2020 Tournament) 44
    St max Kolbe 32